Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Kilclonfert +6
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
-
- All Star
- Posts: 471
- Joined: Fri Sep 26, 2008 12:12 pm
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
walsh island
rynaghs
erin rovers
clara
clara
rhode
draw
raheen
tullamore
edenderry
rhode
ballycumber
rynaghs
erin rovers
clara
clara
rhode
draw
raheen
tullamore
edenderry
rhode
ballycumber
-
- County player
- Posts: 125
- Joined: Mon May 26, 2008 5:18 pm
- Club: de field
- Location: the field on the border
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Kilclonfert
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
pull hard on your man, he's no relation
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Draw
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Draw
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
"Ohhh mamma!"
-
- All Star
- Posts: 269
- Joined: Wed Jul 05, 2006 10:33 am
- Location: He's on the 45.. he's on the 21..he's on the 14..a shot..
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Kilconfert
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Croghan
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Croghan
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
move the ball fast into the full forward line
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Draw
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Draw
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Draw
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Draw
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
-
- All Star
- Posts: 202
- Joined: Tue Jun 05, 2007 1:41 pm
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Kilclonfert
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
-
- Senior
- Posts: 65
- Joined: Mon Dec 04, 2006 9:29 pm
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara Intermediates
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Doon
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara Intermediates
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Doon
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
- Rynaghs Biffo
- All Star
- Posts: 538
- Joined: Thu Jul 14, 2005 4:23 pm
- Location: St. Kilda, Melbourne
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Doon
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Doon
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
- Muck Savage
- All Star
- Posts: 307
- Joined: Mon Feb 14, 2005 10:07 pm
- Location: CA USA
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara Intermediates
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Ballycumber
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers St Brigids
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara Intermediates
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Tullamore
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Edenderry
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Ballycumber
- the Untouchable
- All Star
- Posts: 217
- Joined: Mon Aug 22, 2005 2:15 pm
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Shamrocks
The Untouchable
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Kilclonfert (+6)
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode(-7)
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Ballycumber
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Bracknagh
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Birr
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Ferbane
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Tubber
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode(-7)
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Ballycumber
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 6 - and McCormack Cup round 1
Sat 6.00 Walsh Island (-6pts) vs Kilclonfert (+6pts) Walsh Island
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Doon
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Draw
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Ballycumber
Sat 6.00 St Rynaghs (F) vs Tullamore (U) St Rynaghs
Sat 7.30 St Brigids vs Erin Rovers Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30 Clara (F) vs Gracefield (U) Clara
Sun 12.00 Bracknagh vs Clara Intermediates Clara
Sun 12.00 Rhode Intermediates vs Ballyfore Rhode
Sun 12.00 Doon vs Birr Doon
Sun 12.00 Raheen vs Clonbullogue Raheen
Sun 6.00 Ferbane vs Tullamore Draw
Sun 6.00 Tubber vs Edenderry Draw
Sun 7.30 Rhode (-7pts) vs Shannonbridge (+7pts) Rhode
Sun 7.30 Shamrocks (F) vs Ballycumber (U) Ballycumber