Fri 8pm Rhode Intermediates (F) vs Bracknagh (U) Rhode
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert Tullmore
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Gracefield
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Brigids
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Draw
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Raheen
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Tipsters Competition Round 4
- Muck Savage
- All Star
- Posts: 307
- Joined: Mon Feb 14, 2005 10:07 pm
- Location: CA USA
-
- Senior
- Posts: 65
- Joined: Mon Dec 04, 2006 9:29 pm
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 4
Fri 8pm Rhode Intermediates (F) vs Bracknagh (U) Rhode
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert Kilclonfert
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Gracefield
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Draw
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Raheen
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert Kilclonfert
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Gracefield
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Draw
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Raheen
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 4
Fri 8pm Rhode Intermediates (F) vs Bracknagh -(U) Rhode
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert -Tullamore
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) - Gracefield
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) -Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U)- Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber -Draw
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon -Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) -Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr -Birr
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry - Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert -Tullamore
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) - Gracefield
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) -Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U)- Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber -Draw
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon -Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) -Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr -Birr
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry - Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
-
- Intermediate
- Posts: 57
- Joined: Fri Jan 18, 2008 2:21 am
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 4
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert Kilclonfert
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Tubber
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Birr
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Tubber
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Birr
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 4
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert Draw
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Gracefield
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Draw
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Tubber
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Draw
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Gracefield
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Draw
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Tubber
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Draw
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Tullamore
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Re: Tipsters Competition Round 4
Sat 5pm Tullamore Intermediates vs Kilclonfert Kilclonfert
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Tubber
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Raheen
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Edenderry
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara
Sat 6pm Gracefield (F) vs Erin Rovers (U) Erin Rovers
Sat 7.30pm Clara (F) vs St. Brigids (U) Clara
Sat 7.30pm Ballycumber (F) vs Shannonbridge (U) Ballycumber
Sun Noon Ferbane vs Tubber Tubber
Sun Noon Clonbullogue vs Doon Doon
Sun Noon Walsh Island (F) vs St. Rynaghs (U) Walsh Island
Sun 3pm Raheen vs Birr Raheen
Sun 4.30pm Tullamore vs Edenderry Edenderry
Mon 8pm Clara Intermediate vs Ballyfore Clara