Tipsters Comp Round 11 AND Start of knockout Competition
Re: Tipsters Comp Round 11 AND Start of knockout Competition
Brigids
Draw
Shmrocks
KK
Birr
Gracefield
Coolderry
Draw
Shmrocks
KK
Birr
Gracefield
Coolderry
- ballymanabroad
- All Star
- Posts: 181
- Joined: Thu Mar 03, 2005 10:37 pm
- Location: Rathfarnham
-
- Senior
- Posts: 81
- Joined: Thu Jun 23, 2005 12:34 am
- Location: North Offaly
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Croghan
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Clara
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Draw
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Clara
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Draw
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
Pick
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Ballycumber
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Gracefield
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Seir Kieran
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Gracefield
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Seir Kieran
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) BALLYCUMBER
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) EDENDERRY
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara SHAMROCKS
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) RYNAGHS
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore TULLAMORE
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) COOLDERRY
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) EDENDERRY
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara SHAMROCKS
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) RYNAGHS
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore TULLAMORE
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) COOLDERRY
- Bord na Mona man
- All Star
- Posts: 4092
- Joined: Fri Nov 05, 2004 11:34 am
- Club: Clara
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Brigids
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Clara
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Gracefield
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Clara
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Gracefield
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
- TheManFromFerbane
- All Star
- Posts: 744
- Joined: Mon Jan 10, 2005 11:40 pm
- Club: Ferbane
- Location: Kildare
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Ballycumber
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Seir Kieran
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Seir Kieran
- doobane man
- County player
- Posts: 101
- Joined: Sun Apr 17, 2005 9:38 am
- Location: west offaly
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Brigids
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Edenderry
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Edenderry
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Draw
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac/KSaturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry[/b]
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) Kilcormac/KSaturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry[/b]
- Percy Sledgehammer
- Senior
- Posts: 69
- Joined: Thu Nov 04, 2004 3:14 am
- Location: Tubber
- Contact:
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Brigids
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Clara
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Draw
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Clara
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) K/K
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Draw
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Coolderry
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) Draw
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) KK
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Seir Kieran
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) KK
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) Birr
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) Seir Kieran
- Rynaghs Biffo
- All Star
- Posts: 538
- Joined: Thu Jul 14, 2005 4:23 pm
- Location: St. Kilda, Melbourne
Friday 7.00 Ballycumber (U) v St. Brigids (F) - Ballycumber
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) - Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara - Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) - Kilcormac
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) - Rynaghs
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore - Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) - Coolderry
Saturday 5.30 Edenderry (U) v Rhode (F) - Rhode
Saturday 7.00 Shamrocks v Clara - Shamrocks
Saturday 6.00 Drumcullen (U) v Kilcormac/K. (F) - Kilcormac
Saturday 7.30 St. Rynaghs (U) v Birr (F) - Rynaghs
Sunday 6.30 Gracefield v Tullamore - Tullamore
Sunday 7.00 Coolderry (U) v Seir Kieran (F) - Coolderry