Offaly fixtures for the this weekend 13/14/15 May
Offaly fixtures for the this weekend 13/14/15 May
Does any body know the fixtures for this weekend ?
- Lone Shark
- All Star
- Posts: 5379
- Joined: Fri Oct 29, 2004 5:21 pm
- Club: Ferbane
- Location: Roscommon
- Contact:
If offaly.gaa.ie is to be believed ....
Friday 13/05/2005
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Birr v Drumcullen
Kinnitty
7.30
T. Carroll
Saturday 14/05/2005
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Kinnitty v Seir Kieran
Crinkle
7.30
D. Cooke
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Belmont v Shamrocks
Kilcormac
7.30
M. Kirwan
Aidan Bracken Building Design J. H.C
Drumcullen v Tullamore
Killurin
7.30
C. Groome
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C ‘B’
Gracefield v Ballycumber
Gracefield
7.30
N.Cooney
Div 2. F.L.
Clara v Bracknagh
Clara
7.30
M. Buckley
Sunday 15/5/2005
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Killavilla v Lusmagh
Birr
2.00
N. Flynn
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Coolderry v Shinrone
Birr
3.30
M. Walsh
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Ballyskenagh v Kilcormac/K.
Rath
6.00
B. Gavin
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Kinnitty v Kilcormac/K.
Rath
7.30
M. Kirwan
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Durrow v Carrig & R.
Killurin
7.00
N. Cooney
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Birr v Killeigh
Mucklagh
6.00
J. Delaney
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Coolderry v Crinkle
Clareen
6.00
T. Carroll
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C
Shamrocks v Edenderry
Killeigh
12.00
M. Mahon
Div 1. F.L.
Tullamore v Gracefield
Tullamore
3.30
D. Brazil
Div 1. F.L.
Clara v Rhode
Clara
3.30
P. Jordan
Sunday 15/5/2005
Div 1. F.L.
Shannonbridge v St. Brigids
Shannonbridge
3.30
L. Boland
Div 1. F.L.
Ballycumber v Doon
Ballycumber
3.30
E. Dunne
Div 1. F.L.
Erin Rovers v St.Rynaghs
Pollagh
3.30
C. Buckley
Div 2. F.L.
Walsh Island v Kilclonfert
Walsh Island
3.30
T. McDermott
Div 2. F.L.
Clonbullogue v Raheen
Clonbullogue
3.30
J.O’ Reilly
Div 2. F.L.
Ballyfore v Daingean
Ballyfore
3.30
C. Groome
Tuesday 17/5/2005
Div 2. F.L.
Tubber v Tullamore
Tubber
7.30
C. Buckley
Div 3. F.L.
Cappincur v Shamrocks
Cappincur
7.30
P. Gallagher
Div 3. F.L.
Raheen v Ballycumber
Geashill
7.30
E. Cusack
Wednesday 18/5/2005
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C
Gracefield v Rhode
Killeigh
7.30
E. Dunne
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C ‘B’
Belmont v Brosna Gaels
Belmont
7.30
N. Flynn
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Birr v Drumcullen
Kinnitty
7.30
T. Carroll
Saturday 14/05/2005
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Kinnitty v Seir Kieran
Crinkle
7.30
D. Cooke
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Belmont v Shamrocks
Kilcormac
7.30
M. Kirwan
Aidan Bracken Building Design J. H.C
Drumcullen v Tullamore
Killurin
7.30
C. Groome
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C ‘B’
Gracefield v Ballycumber
Gracefield
7.30
N.Cooney
Div 2. F.L.
Clara v Bracknagh
Clara
7.30
M. Buckley
Sunday 15/5/2005
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Killavilla v Lusmagh
Birr
2.00
N. Flynn
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Coolderry v Shinrone
Birr
3.30
M. Walsh
Aidan Bracken Building Design S.H.C
Ballyskenagh v Kilcormac/K.
Rath
6.00
B. Gavin
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Kinnitty v Kilcormac/K.
Rath
7.30
M. Kirwan
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Durrow v Carrig & R.
Killurin
7.00
N. Cooney
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Birr v Killeigh
Mucklagh
6.00
J. Delaney
Aidan Bracken Building Design I.H.C
Coolderry v Crinkle
Clareen
6.00
T. Carroll
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C
Shamrocks v Edenderry
Killeigh
12.00
M. Mahon
Div 1. F.L.
Tullamore v Gracefield
Tullamore
3.30
D. Brazil
Div 1. F.L.
Clara v Rhode
Clara
3.30
P. Jordan
Sunday 15/5/2005
Div 1. F.L.
Shannonbridge v St. Brigids
Shannonbridge
3.30
L. Boland
Div 1. F.L.
Ballycumber v Doon
Ballycumber
3.30
E. Dunne
Div 1. F.L.
Erin Rovers v St.Rynaghs
Pollagh
3.30
C. Buckley
Div 2. F.L.
Walsh Island v Kilclonfert
Walsh Island
3.30
T. McDermott
Div 2. F.L.
Clonbullogue v Raheen
Clonbullogue
3.30
J.O’ Reilly
Div 2. F.L.
Ballyfore v Daingean
Ballyfore
3.30
C. Groome
Tuesday 17/5/2005
Div 2. F.L.
Tubber v Tullamore
Tubber
7.30
C. Buckley
Div 3. F.L.
Cappincur v Shamrocks
Cappincur
7.30
P. Gallagher
Div 3. F.L.
Raheen v Ballycumber
Geashill
7.30
E. Cusack
Wednesday 18/5/2005
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C
Gracefield v Rhode
Killeigh
7.30
E. Dunne
Aidan Bracken Building Design J.H.C ‘B’
Belmont v Brosna Gaels
Belmont
7.30
N. Flynn