Remaining League Fixtures

A forum to air your views on Offaly GAA matters and beyond.
Post Reply
Treasurer
All Star
Posts: 469
Joined: Fri Nov 19, 2004 10:00 am

Remaining League Fixtures

Post by Treasurer » Mon Mar 20, 2006 11:46 am

Sat 25/03/2005
Div 1 H.L
Coolderry v Kinnitty Coolderry 3.00pm M.Walsh
Kilcormac / K v Killavilla Kilcormac 3.00pm P.Freeman
Shamrocks v Birr Mucklagh 3.00pm J.Delaney

Div 2 H.L
Seir Kieran v Lusmagh Clareen 3.00pm T.Carroll
Drumcullen v Shinrone Rath 3.00pm N.Flynn
Belmont v Ballyskenagh Moystown 3.00pm P.Horan

Div 3 H.L
Ballinamere v Tullamore Ballinamere 3.00pm C.Groome
Carrig & R. v Killeigh Carrig 3.00pm K.Dooley
Crinkle v Clara Crinkle 3.00pm K.Abbott

Div 4 H.L
Rhode v Gracefield Rhode 3.00pm T.McDermott
Raheen v Killurin Geashill 3.00pm N.Cooney
Brosna Gaels v Edenderry Ballycumber 3.00pm T.Anderson

Sun 26/03/2006
Div 1 A H.L.
Drumcullen v Shinrone Rath 3.00pm D.Cooke
St. Rynaghs v Kilcormac / K Banagher 3.00pm T.Anderson
Kinnitty v Birr Kinnitty 3.00pm M.Kirwan

Div 2 A H.L.
Seir Kieran v Shamrocks Clareen 3.00pm B.Keeshan
Ballyskenagh v Belmont Ballyskenagh 3.00pm A.Ryan
Ballinamere v Killavilla Ballinamere 12.00 B.Gavin

Fri 31/03/2006
U 21 F.C.

Sat 01/04/2006
Div 1 A F.L.
Shannonbridge v Rhode Shannonbridge 3.00pm B.Cronin
Gracefield v Edenderry Gracefield 3.00pm N.Cooney
Tullamore v Shamrocks Tullamore 3.00pm P.Jordan

Div 2 A F.L.
Bracknagh v Doon Bracknagh 3.00pm J.o Reilly
Raheen v Erin Rovers Geashill 3.00pm C.Costello
Daingean v St. Rynaghs Daingean 3.00pm C.Groome
St. Brigids v Ferbane Croghan 3.00pm T. Conlan

Sun 02/04/2006
Div 1 F.L.
Ballycumber v St. Brigids Ballycumber 12.00 D.Brazil
Tullamore v Rhode Tullamore 12.00 C.Buckley
Shannonbridge v Edenderry Shannonbridge 12.00 T.Anderson
Gracefield v Doon Gracefield 12.00 C.Groome

Div 2 F.L.
Shamrocks v Bracknagh Mucklagh 12.00 M.Walsh
Tubber v Clara Tubber 12.00 M.Buckley
Erin Rovers v St. Rynaghs Pollagh 12.00 A.Ryan
Raheen v Ferbane Geashill 12.00 P.Gallagher

Div3 F.L
Kilclonfert v Daingean Kilclonfert 12.00 N.Cooney
Clonbullogue v Ballyfore Clonbullogue 12.00 L.Boland
Walsh Island v Birr Walsh Island 12.00 G.Rooney

Div 4 F.L
Ballycommon v Durrow Ballycommon 12.00 P.Conlon
Ballinagar v Killeigh Ballinagar 12.00 P.Brady
Cappincur v Clonmore Harps Cappincur 12.00 E.Cusack

Wed 05/04/2006
Div 2 A H.L
Ballyskenagh v Kinnitty Ballyskenagh 7.00pm M.Walsh

Thurs 06/04/2006
Div 1 A H.L.
Birr v Coolderry Birr 7.00pm B.Keeshan
Kilcormac / K v Kinnitty Kilcormac 7.00pm A.Horan
Shinrone v St. Rynaghs Shinrone 7.00pm J.Delaney

Div 2 A H.L
Shamrocks v Belmont Rahan 7.00pm C.Groome
Seir Kieran v Killavilla Clareen 7.00pm B.Gavin

Sat 08/04/2006
Div 1 H.L
Kinnitty v Killavilla Kinnitty 3.00pm D.Cooke
Birr v Kilcormac/K Birr 3.00pm P.Freeman
Coolderry v Shamrocks Coolderry 3.00pm M.Kirwan

Div 2 H.L
Lusmagh v Shinrone Lusmagh 3.00pm N.Flynn
Ballyskenagh v Drumcullen Ballyskenagh 3.00pm T.Carroll
Seir Kieran v Belmont Clareen 3.00pm J.Delaney

Div 3 H.L
Tullamore v Killeigh Tullamore 3.00pm A.Ryan
Clara v Carrig & R. Clara 3.00pm M.Mahon
Ballinamere v Crinkle Ballinamere 3.00pm T.Anderson

Div 4 H.L
Gracefield v Killurin Gracefield 3.00pm J.O Reilly
Edenderry v Raheen Edenderry 3.00pm E.Dunne
Rhode v Brosna Gaels Rhode 3.00pm N.Cooney

Tue 11/04/2006
Div 1 F.L.
Rhode v St. Brigids Rhode 7.30pm J.o Reilly
Ballycumber v Tullamore Ballycumber 7.30pm B.Gavin
Doon v Edenderry Doon 7.30pm M.Mahon
Shannonbridge v Gracefield Shannonbridge 7.30pm M.Walsh

Div 2 F.L
Clara v Bracknagh Clara 7.30pm T.Anderson
Shamrocks v Tubber Mucklagh 7.30pm C.Buckley
Ferbane v St. Rynaghs Ferbane 7.30pm D.Brazil
Erin Rovers v Raheen Pollagh 7.30pm E.Dunne

Div 3 F.L
Daingean v Walsh Island Daingean 7.30pm C.Groome
Kilclonfert v Ballyfore Kilclonfert 7.30pm C.Costello
Birr v Clonbullogue Birr 7.30pm ARyan

Div 4 F.L
Durrow v Cappincur Durrow 7.30pm K.Conroy
Ballycommon v Killeigh Ballycommon 7.30pm E.Cusack
Clonmore Harps v Ballinagar Clonmore 7.30pm P.Brady

Thur 13/04/2006
Div 1 A F.L.
Rhode vBallycumber Rhode 7.30pm T.McDermott
Edenderry v Tullamore Edenderry 7.30pm N.Cooney
Shamrocks v Shannonbridge Rahan 7.30pm P.Jordan

Div 2 A F.L
Doon vRaheen Doon 7.30pm MWalsh
Erin Rovers v Daingean Pollagh 7.30pm B.Cronin
St. Rynaghs v Ferbane Cloghan 7.30pm C.Buckley
St. Brigids v Bracknagh Croghan 7.30pm P. Gallagher

Tue 09/05/2006
Div 1 F.L.
Doon v Rhode Doon 7.30pm C.Buckley
Shannonbridge v Ballycumber Sahnnonbridge 7.30pm B.Gavin
Edenderry v St. Brigids Edenderry 7.30pm C.Costello
Gracefield v Tullamore Gracefield 7.30pm L.Boland

Div 2 F.L.
Ferbane v Clara Ferbane 7.30pm D.Brazil
Erin Rovers v Shamrocks Pollagh 7.30pm M.Mahon
Bracknagh v St. Rynaghs Bracknagh 7 .30pm P. Gallagher
Raheen v Tubber Geashill 7.30pm N.Cooney

Div 3 F.L
Ballyfore v Daingean Ballyfore 7.30pm C.Groome
Walsh Island v Clonbullogue Walsh Island 7.30pm T.McDermott
Birr v Kilclonfert Birr 7.30pm A.Ryan

Div 4 F.L
Killeigh v Durrow Killeigh 7.30pm P.Conlon
Cappincur v Ballinagar Cappincur 7.30pm M.Buckley

Thur 11/05/06
Div 1 A F.L.
Gracefield v Rhode Gracefield 7.30pm P.Jordan
Shannonbridge v Edenderry Shannnonbridge 7.30pm T.Anderson
Ballycumber vShamrocks Ballycumber 7.30pm B.Cronin

Div 2 A F.L
Daingean v Doon Daingean 7.30pm P.Gallagher
Ferbane v Erin Rovers Ferbane 7.30pm A.Ryan
Bracknagh v St. Rynaghs Bracknagh 7.30pm J.o Reilly
Raheen v St. Brigids Geashill 7.30pm E. Dunne

Sat 13/05/2006
Div 1 H.L
Birr vKinnitty Birr 7.30pm P.Horan
Killavilla v Coolderry Killavilla 7.30pm M.Walsh
Shamrocks v Kilcormac/Killoughey Mucklagh 7.30pm C.Buckley

Div 2 H.L
Ballyskenagh v Lusmagh Ballyskenagh 7.30pm T.Carroll
Shinrone v Seir Kieran Shinrone 7.30pm P.Freeman
Belmont v Drumcullen Moystown 7.30pm M.Kirwan

Div 3 H.L
Clara v Tullamore Clara 7.30pm A.Horan
Killeigh v Ballinamere Killeigh 7.30pm E.Dunne
Crinkle v Carrig & Riverstown Crinkle 7.30pm K.Dooley

Div 4 H.L
Edenderry vGracefield Edenderry 7.30pm N.Cooney
Killurin vRhode Killurin 7.30pm T.McDermott

Tue 16/05/2006
Div 1 A H.L
St. Rynaghs v Drumcullen Banagher 7.30pm N.Flynn
Kinnitty v Shinrone Kinnitty 7.30pm D.Cooke
Coolderry v Kilcormac / Killoughey Coolderry 7.30pm B.Keeshan

Div 2 A H.L
Killavilla v Ballyskenagh Killavilla 7.30pm J.Delaney
Belmont v Seir Kieran Moystown 7.30pm A.Ryan

Wed 17/05/2006
Div 2 A H.L.
Kinnitty v Ballinamere Kinnitty 7.30pm K.Abbott

Thur 18/05/2006
Div 1 H.L.
Killavilla v Birr Killavilla 7.30pm T.Carroll
Kinnitty v Shamrocks Kinnitty 7.30pmN.Flynn

Div 3 H.L
Killeigh v Clara Killeigh 7.30pm T.McDermott
Carrig & Riverstown v Ballinamere Carrig 7.30pm K.Dooley
Tullamore v Crinkle Tullamore 7.30pm A.Horan

Div 4 H.L
Killurin v Edenderry Killurin 7.30pm C.Buckley
Raheen v Rhode Geashill 7.30pm N.Cooney
Gracefield v Brosna Gaels Gracefield 7.30pm C.Groome

Sat 20/05/2006
Div 1 H.L.
Kilcormac /Killoughey v Coolderry Kilcormac 7.30pm P.Horan

Div 2 H.L
Shinrone v Ballyskenagh Shinrone 7.30pm P.Freeman
Drumcullen v Seir Kieran Rath 7.30pm B.Keeshan
Lusmagh v Belmont Lusmagh 7.30pm B.Gavin

Sat 20/05/2006
Div 1 F.L.
Rhode v Shannonbridge Rhode 7.30pm L.Boland
Ballycumber v Edenderry Ballycumber 7.30pm M.Mahon
St. Brigids v Gracefield Croghan 7.30pm J.o Reilly
Tullamore v Doon Tullamore 7.30pm T.McDermott

Div 2 F.L
Clara v Erin Rovers Clara 7.30pm N.Cooney
Shamrocks v St. Rynaghs Mucklagh 7.30pm E.Dunne
Bracknagh v Raheen Bracknagh 7.30pm P.Brady
Tubber v Ferbane Tubber 7.30pm C.Buckley

Div 3 F.L
Walsh Island v Ballyfore Walsh Island 7.30pm C.Costello
Kilclonfert v Clonbullogue Kilclonfert 7.30pm P.Gallagher
Daingean v Birr Daingean 7.30pm K.Conroy

Div 4 F.L
Cappincur v Killeigh Cappincur 7.30pm P.Conlon
Ballycommon v Ballinagar Ballycommon 7.30pm G.Rooney
Durrow v Clonmore Harps Clonmore 7.30pm M.Buckley

Tue 23/05/06
Div 1 A F.L.
Edenderry v Shamrocks Edenderry 7.30pm C.Groome
Tullamore vShannonbridge Tullamore 7.30pm P.Jordan
Ballycumber vGracefield Ballycumber 7.30pm E.Cusack

Div 2 A F.L
Doon v Erin Rovers Doon 7.30pm M.Walsh
Ferbane v Bracknagh Ferbane 7.30pm B.Cronin
Raheen v Daingean Geashill 7.30pm P.Gallagher
St. Rynagh v St. Brigids Cloghan 7.30pm D. Brazil

Tue 30/05/2006
Div 1 H.L
Coolderry v Birr Coolderry 7.30pm M.Kirwan
Kinnitty v Kilcormac/Killoughey Kinnitty 7.30pm D.Cooke
Shamrocks v Killavilla Mucklagh 7.30pm C.Groome

Div 2 H.L
Seir Kieran v Ballyskenagh Clareen 7.30pm M.Walsh
Lusmagh v Drumcullen Luamagh 7.30pm N.Flynn
Belmont v Shinrone Moystown 7.30pm P.Horan

Div 3 H.L
Ballinamere v Clara Ballinamere 7.30pm M.Mahon
Tullamore v Carrig & Riverstown Tullamore 7.30pm T.McDermott
Crinkle v Killeigh Crinkle 7.30pm T.Carroll

Div 4 H.L
Rhode v Edenderry Rhode 7.30pmC.Buckley
Gracefield vRaheen Gracefield 7.30pm J. o Reilly

Thur 01/06/2006
Div 1 A H.L
Kilcormac / Killoughey v Birr Kilcormac 7.30pmB.Gavin
Shinrone v Coolderry Shinrone 7.30pm D.Cooke
Drumcullen v Kinnitty Rath 7.30pm B.Keeshan

Div 2 A H.L.
Shamrocks v Ballyskenagh Rahan 7.30pm T.Anderson
Belmont v Ballinamere Moystown 7.30pm A.Ryan

Fri 02/06/2006
Div 2 A H.L.
Killavilla v Kinnitty Killavilla 7.30pm B.Keeshan

Sun 04/06/2006
Div 1 H.L
Kinnitty v Coolderry Kinnitty 3.00pm P. Horan
Killavilla v Kilcormac/ Killoughey Killavilla 3.00pm M.Kirwan
Birr v Shamrocks Birr 3.00pm N.Flynn

Div 2 H.L
Lusmagh v Seir Kieran Lusmagh 3.00pm D. Cooke
Shinrone v Drumcullen Shinrone 3.00pm J.Delaney
Ballyskenagh v Belmont Ballyskenagh 3.00pm T.Carroll

Div 3 H.L
Tullamore v Ballinamere Tullamore 3.00pm C.Buckley
Killeigh v Carrig & Riverstown Killeigh 3.00pm T.McDermott
Clara v Crinkle Clara 3.00pm M.Mahon

Div 4 H.L
Gracefield v Rhode Gracefield 3.00pm J. o Reilly
Killurin vRaheen Killurin 3.00pm N.Cooney
Edenderry v Brosna Gaels Edenderry 3.00pm C.Groome

Tue 06/06/2006
Div 1 F.L
Edenderry v Rhode Edenderry 7.30pm N.Cooney
Gracefield v Ballycumber Gracefield 7.30pm E.Dunne
Doon v St. Brigids Doon 7.30pm D.Brazil
Shannonbridge v Tullamore Shannonbridge 7.30pm. B.Gavin

Div 2 F.L
St. Rynaghs v Clara Cloghan 7.30pm M.Walsh
Raheen v Shamrocks Geashill 7.30pm E.Cusack
Bracknagh v Ferbane Bracknagh 7.30pm J. O Reilly
Erin Rovers v Tubber Pollagh 7.30pm T.Anderson

Div 3 F.L.
Kilclonfert v Walsh Island Kilclonfert 7.30pm K.Conroy
Clonbullogue v Daingean Clonbullogue 7.30pm L.Boland
Birr v Ballyfore Birr 7.30pm M.Mahon

Div 4 F.L
Ballycommon v Cappincur Ballycommon 7.30pm P.Gallagher
Ballinagar v Durrow Ballinagar 7.30pm P.Conlon
Clonmore Harps v Killeigh Clonmore 7.30pm P.Brady

Thur 08/062006
Div 1 A F.L.
Shamrocks v Rhode Rahan 7.30pm P.Conlon
Shannonbridge v Ballycumber Shannonbridge 7.30pmA.Ryan
Gracefield v Tullamore Gracefield 7.30pm L.Boland

Div 2 A F.L
Erin Rovers v St. Rynaghs Pollagh 7.30pmT.Anderson
Bracknagh v Raheen Bracknagh 7.30pm J. o Reilly
Daingean v Ferbane Daingean 7.30pm G.Rooney
St. Brigids v Doon Croghan 7.30pm T. Brady

Sat 10/06/2006
Div 1 F.L.
Rhode v Gracefield Rhode 7.30pm L.Boland
Ballycumber v Doon Ballycumber 7.30pm C.Buckley
St. Brigids v Shannonbridge Croghan 7.30pm C.Costello
Tullamore v Edenderry Tullamore 7.30pm T.McDermott

Div 2 F.L.
Clara v Raheen Clara 7.30pm D.Brazil
Shamrocks v Ferbane Mucklagh 7.30pm B.Gavin
Bracknagh v Erin Rovers Bracknagh 7.30pm J. O Reilly
Tubber vSt. Rynaghs Tubber 7.30pm M.Buckley

Div 3 F.L
Daingean v Kilclonfert Daingean 7.30pm E.Dunne
Ballyfore v Clonbullogue Ballyfore 7.30pm K.Conroy
Birr v Walsh Island Birr 7.30pm M.Mahon

Div 4 F.L
Durrow v Ballycommon Durrow 7.30pm G.Rooney
Killeigh v Ballinagar Killeigh 7.30pm N.Cooney
Clonmore Harps v Cappincur Clonmore 7.30pm P.Brady

Tue 13/06/2006
Div 1 H.L
Killavilla v Kinnitty Killavilla 7.30pm P.Freeman
Kilcormac/Killoughey v Birr Kilcormac 7.30pm T.Carroll
Shamrocks v Coolderry Mucklagh 7.30pm N.Flynn

Div 2 H.L
Shinrone v Lusmagh Shinrone 7.30pm J.Delaney
Drumcullen v Ballyskenagh Rath 7.30pm D.Cooke
Belmont v Seir Kieran Moystown 7.30pm M.Kirwan

Div 3 H.L
Killeigh v Tullamore Killeigh 7.30pm C.Groome
Carrig & Riverstown v Clara Carrig 7.30pm K.Dooley
Crinkle v Ballinamere Crinkle 7.30pm K.Abbott

Div 4 H.L
Killurin vGracefield Killurin 7.30pm E.Dunne
Raheen vEdenderry Geashill 7.30pm T.McDermott
Brosna Gaels v Rhode Ballycumber 7.30pm T.Anderson

Thur 15/06/2006
Div 1 A H.L
Kinnitty v St. Rynaghs Kinnitty 7.30pm B.Gavin
Coolderry v Drumcullen Coolderry 7.30pm B.Keeshan
Birr vShinrone Birr 7.30pm A.Ryan

Div 2 A H.L
Ballyskenagh v Seir Kieran Ballyskenagh 7.30pm M.Walsh
Ballinamere v Shamrocks Ballinamere 7.30pm C.Groome

Sat 17/06/2006
Div 2 A H.L
Kinnitty v Belmont Kinnitty 7.30pm K.Dooley

Sun 18/06/2006
Div1 H.L
Birr vKillavilla Birr 3.00pm N.Flynn
Coolderry v Kilcormac/Killoughey Coolderry 3.00pm T.Carroll
Shamrocks v Kinnitty Mucklagh 3.00pm P.Freeman

Div 2 H.L
Ballyskenagh v Shinrone Ballyskenagh 3.00pm M.Walsh
Seir Kieran v Drumcullen Clareen 3.00pm M.Kirwan
Belmont v Lusmagh Moystown 3.00pm P.Horan

Div 3 H.L.
Ballinamere v Carrig&Riverstown Ballinamere 3.00pm M.Mahon
Clara v Killeigh Clara 3.00pm T.McDermott
Crinkle v Tullamore Crinkle 3.00pm A.Horan

Div 4 H.L
Edenderry v Killurin Edenderry 3.00pm C.Groome
Rhode vRaheen Rhode 3.00pm J. o Reilly
Brosna Gaels v Gracefield Ballycumber 3.00pm C.Buckley

Tue 20/06/2006
Div 1 F.L.
Ballycumber v Rhode Ballycumber 7.30pm M.Mahon
Tullamore v St. Brigids Tullamore 7.30pm C.Buckley
Shannonbridge v Doon Shannonbridge 7.30pm M.Walsh
Gracefield v Edenderry Gracefield 7.30pm P.Gallagher

Div 2 F.L
Shamrocks v Clara Mucklagh 7.30pm E.Cusack
Tubber v Bracknagh Tubber 7.30pm T.Anderson
Erin Rovers v Ferbane Pollagh 7.30pm D.Brazil
Raheen v St. Rynaghs Geashill 7.30pm E.Dunne

Div 3 F.L
Walsh Island v Daingean Walsh Island 7.30pm K.Conroy
Ballyfore v Kilclonfert Ballyfore 7.30pm G.Rooney
Clonbullogue v Birr Clonbullogue 7.30pm J. o Reilly

Div 4 F.L
Cappincur v Durrow Cappincur 7.30pm P.Conlon
Killeigh v Ballycommon Killeigh 7.30pm C.Groome
Ballinagar v Clonemore Harps Clonmore 7.30pm C.Costello

Thur 22/06/2006
Div 1 A F.L.
Rhode v Edenderry Rhode 7.30pm E.Dunne
Tullamore vBallycumber Tullamore 7.30pm P.Jordan
Shannonbridge v Gracefield Shannonbridge 7.30pm
A.Ryan

Div 2 A F.L
Doon v St. Rynaghs Doon 7.30pm M.Buckley
Ferbane v Raheen Ferbane 7.30pm B.Cronin
Bracknagh v Daingean Bracknagh 7.30pm J. o Reilly
Erin Rovers v St. Brigids Pullough 7.30pm T. Anderson

Tue 27/06/2006
Div1 H.L
Kinnitty v Birr Kinnitty 7.30pm N.Flynn
Coolderry v Killavilla Coolderry 7.30pm P.Freeman
Kilcormac /Killoughey v Shamrocks Kilcormac 7.30pm J.Delaney

Div 2 H.L
Lusmagh v Ballyskenagh Lusmagh 7.30pm A.Horan
Seir Kieran v Shinrone Clareen 7.30pm D.Cooke
Drumcullen v Belmont Rath 7.30pm M.Kirwan

Div 3 H.L

Tullamore v Clara Tullamore 7.30pm T.Anderson
Ballinamere vKilleigh Ballinamere 7.30pm C.Buckley
Carrig & Riverstown v Crinkle Carrig 7.30pm T.Carroll

Div 4 H.L
Gracefield v Edenderry Gracefield 7.30pm N.Cooney
Rhode v Killurin Rhode 7.30pm J. o Reilly
Raheen v Brosna Gaels Geashill 7.30pm E.Dunne

Thur 29/06/2006
Div 1 A H.L
Shinrone v Kilcormac/ Killoughey Shinrone 7.30pm M.Walsh
Drumcullen v Birr Rath 7.30pm B.Keeshan
St. Rynaghs v Coolderry Banagher 7.30pm B.Gavin

Div 2 A H.L
Belmont v Killavilla Moystown 7.30pm A.Horan
Seir Kieran v Ballinamere Clareen 7.30pm J.Delaney
Shamrocks v Kinnitty Rahan 7.30pm N.Cooney

Tue 04/07/2006
Div 1 F.L.
St. Brigids v Ballycumber Croghan 7.30pm C.Costello
Rhode v Tullamore Rhode 7.30pm P.Jordan
Edenderry v Sahnnonbridge Edenderry 7.30pm C.Groome
Doon v Gracefield Doon 7.30pm D.Brazil

Div 2 F.L
Bracknagh v Shamrocks Bracknagh 7.30pm P.Brady
Clara v Tubber Clara 7.30pm M.Mahon
St. Rynaghs v Erin Rovers Cloghan 7.30pm T.Anderson
Ferbane v Raheen Ferbane 7.30pm E.Dunne

Thur 06/07/2006
Div 1 A H.L
Coolderry v Kinnitty Coolderry 7.30pm M.Walsh
Birr v St. Rynaghs Birr 7.30pm B.Keeshan
Kilcormac / Killouhgey v Drumcullen Kilcormac 7.30pm B.Gavin

Div 2 A H.L
Ballinamere v Ballyskenagh Ballinamere 7.30pm M.Mahon
Killavilla v Shamrocks Killavilla 7.30pm M.Kirwan

Tue 11/07/2006
Div 1 F.L.
St. Brigids v Rhode Croghan 7.30pm N.Cooney
Tullamore v Ballycumber Tullamore 7.30pm L.Boland
Edenderry v Doon Edenderry 7.30pm C.Costello
Gracefield v Shannnonbridge Gracefield 7.30pm C.Groome

Div 2 F.L
Bracknagh v Clara Bracknagh 7.30pm J. o Reilly
Tubber v Shamrocks Tubber 7.30pm B.Gavin
St. Rynaghs v Ferbane Cloghan 7.30pm D.Brazil
Raheen v Erin Rovers Geashill 7.30pm P.Jordan

Div 2 A H.L
Kinnitty v Seir Kieran Kinnitty 7.30pm B.Keeshan

Post Reply